Spare Parts -Ministriker Fire Pump

Spare Part Pompa Ministriker

Kode Part : FAST-21 SCREW M6X1.0X25 HEX CAP ZINC, FAST-510 WASHER M6 FLAT ZINC, A-7441 PLASTIC HANDLE MACHINED MINI-STRIKER, A-7434 STEEL BRACKET FOR MINI-STRIKER, 12-38 LOCKWASHER 1/4 SPLIT SS, FAST-18 SCREW M6X1.0X14 HEX CAP ZINC, B-7438 PUMP BODY MINI-STRIKER – ALU ANODIZED, A-7437 KEY 3/16 SQUARE FOR MINI-STRIKER – S.S, A-7436 PUMP SHAFT FOR MINI-STRIKER – S.S, COR-8-013 O-RING #013 NITRILE, FAST-44 SCREW 1/4-28X1-3/4 HEX SOCKET SS, C-6970-5 STEEL TYPE 21 CUP SEAT, B-6977 IMPELLER FOR MINI-STRIKER, 12-26 O-RING, B-6974 SUCTION COVER MINI-STRIKER, A-5536 PROTECTIVE CAP FOR 1-1/2″ DISCHA, HONDA-18350-ZM7-801 SPARK ARRESTER MINI-STRIKER, HONDA-93903-24110 SCREW SPARK ARRESTR MINI-STRIKER, A-7435 MOUNTING BOARD FOR MINI-STRIKER, FAST-516 WASHER M6 FLAT NYLON, FAST-46 1/4-28X3/4 HEX CAP SS, R-151 WASHER 1/4 FLAT ZINC, C-6650-10 RUBBER MOUNT, R-150 NUT M6X1.0 HEX FUJI LOCK ZINC

 

Written by Jaya Utama Proteksindo

Fire Fighting & Safety Equipment Specialist